Nupafeed Weekend Winners: Space VII Championships, Course Brook, Seneva Valley & Extra - findpetinsurance.co.uk
Nupafeed Weekend Winners: Space VII Championships, Course Brook, Seneva Valley & Extra  Nupafeed Weekend Winners: Space VII Championships, Course Brook, Seneva Valley & Extra Hartsock M 090719 1095

Nupafeed Weekend Winners: Space VII Championships, Course Brook, Seneva Valley & Extra

Madeline Hartsock and World Innocenzo DHI.
Seize a pumpkin spice latte and prepare as a result of fall eventing season is upon us! We’ve bought numerous outcomes to cowl from a busy weekend throughout Eventing Nation.
Many congratulations to the Space VII champions who have been topped at Aspen Farms in Yelm, Washington this weekend, in addition to to our lowest weekend rating earned by Martin Douzant and BSF Ducati 696 at Seneca Valley within the Open Novice. This pair completed their weekend on a rating of 20.7.
Let’s get to this week’s version of Nupafeed Weekend Winners!
#LRBHT19: Web site, Entries, Ultimate Scores, Reside Stream Replays, EN’s Protection, EN’s Twitter, EN’s Instagram
U.S. Weekend Outcomes:
Course Brook Farm Fall H.T. [Website] [Final Scores]
Preliminary: Betsy E. Bodner and Regal Cadence (48.2)
Prelim/Coaching: Madlen Fields and Ballynoe Bruce (49.1)
Coaching A: Madeline Hartsock and World Innocenzo DHI (37.5)
Coaching B: Sally Davis and MFF Manhattan Affair (37.7)
Novice A: Lanie Mourgenos and Match & Frisky (32.9)
Novice B: Julia Hurlburt and Havanna (36.0)
Novice C: Karen Inouye and Appollo (35.7)
Novice D: Alison Eastman-Lawler and Lexington II (30.0)
Newbie Novice A: Margaret Doherty and Shadow Fax (34.5)
Newbie Novice B: Linnea Ackerman and Farrington’s Rothaarige (29.3)
Newbie Novice C: Karen Lorenzo and Fernhill Fly By (31.3)
Many thanks, as all the time, are attributable to Joan Davis and Flatlandsfoto — you may order your present photographs right here.

Seneca Valley Pony Membership H.T. [Website] [Final Scores]

window.fbAsyncInit = operate() {
FB.init({
xfbml : true,
model : ‘v4.0′
});
};

Open Intermediate 1: Colleen Rutledge and C Me Fly (34.4)
Open Intermediate 2: Alyssa Peterson and R-Good Storm (42.5)
Open Preliminary 1: Boyd Martin and Miss LuLu Herself (30.7)
Open Preliminary 2: Phillip Dutton and Toute Va Bien (32.4)
Open Preliminary 3: Lynn Symansky and World Cassero 3 (21.3)
JYR Open Preliminary: Makenna Rold and Excel Cool High quality (33.2)
Modified 1: Emily Beshear and Charly (36.3)
Modified 2: Mary Schwentker and Cactus Dazzler (30.7)
Open Coaching 1: Holly Covey and Tully Cross Hamish (24.3)
JYR Coaching: Greer Melville and VS McCuan Civil Liberty (38.1)
Open Coaching 2: Phillip Dutton and Iniesta (33.0)
Open Coaching 3: Savannah Kilpatrick and FE Painted Black (28.9)
Open Coaching 4: Cindy Anderson-Clean and Reveille (33.2)
Open Novice 1: Lynn Symansky and Ramiro’s Magic (30.0)
Open Novice 2: Martin Douzant and BSF Ducati 696 (20.7)
Novice Junior: Caitlin O’Roark and What the Satan (28.1)
Novice Senior: Ashley Gross and Chocolate Pearl (24.3)
Novice Rider: Mckenna Martinez and Dedication (34.0)
Open Newbie Novice 1: Gabby Dickerson and Kwibus (26.8)
Newbie Novice Junior: Catherine Dennehy and Fenian (27.8)
Open Newbie Novice 2: Briana Yetter and Martini Please (27.0)
Starter: Molly Kinnamon and Faralli Flame (34.3)
Elementary Junior: Kristin Wagner and Styled By Deuce (44.5)

Bucks County Horse Park H.T. [Website] [Final Scores]

window.fbAsyncInit = operate() {
FB.init({
xfbml : true,
model : ‘v4.0’
});
};

Prelim/Coaching: Caroline Martin and Redfield Dexter (30.4)
Coaching: Caroline Martin and Redfield Bajall (28.4)
Novice I: Caroline Martin and Farfadet De Barbereau (26.2)
Novice II: Mikayla Meek and East Of Heaven (33.8)
Newbie Novice I: Monica Gallen and Rule 5 (30.8)
Newbie Novice II: Megan Berthiaume and Dooligan (29.5)
Chardon Valley H.T. [Website] [Final Scores]

window.fbAsyncInit = operate() {
FB.init({
xfbml : true,
model : ‘v4.0′
});
};

Open Coaching: Erika Fichter Erlandson and SBT Rynca (33.8)
Novice A: Lucia Menozi and Fernhill For Luck (26.9)
Novice B: Sara Ann Merrifield and Trotty Veck (34.1)
Novice Jr.: Miriam Bolyard and Quest in Time C (26.2)
Newbie Novice Jr.: Hayden Owens and Chips A Hoy (51.3)
Open Newbie Novice: Valerie Johnson and Henson (31.9)
Starter: Margo Smith and Shaken Not Stirred (45.0)
MeadowCreek Park H.T. [Website] [Final Scores]

View this publish on Instagram

Had the perfect time having my momma with me this weekend. It’s been some time since we’ve had a horse present weekend collectively and it was superb. Love you momma♥️?
A publish shared by Stephanie Martin Bradshaw (@nteventer) on Sep 8, 2019 at 2:23pm PDT

Preliminary Rider: Chloe Johnson and DaVinci (46.7)
Jr. Coaching Rider: Sunny Courtwright and Round Midnight (30.0)
Open Coaching: Kadi Eykamp and Ole Boy (28.4)
Sr. Coaching Rider: Henley Fletcher and Goody Two Sneakers (41.3)
Jr. Novice Rider: Hannah Elbert and Deanfield Teddy Edward (32.6)
Open Novice: Katie Carney and Tuie’s Picture (29.3)
Sr. Novice Rider: Kelli Gruss and Lil Miss Factor (33.6)
Jr. Newbie Novice Rider: Elle Snyder and You Have A Good friend In Me (28.8)
Open Newbie Novice: Georgia Phillips and Mighty Mississippi (32.5)
Sr. Newbie Novice: Kristin Wirges and Jos Estoico (33.0)
Starter: Abbie Chappell and Good As Gold (38.9)
Aspen Farms H.T. [Website] [Final Scores]

View this publish on Instagram

My 14 yr outdated self is someplace smiling proper now. We did it Squid ♥️ Eternally and ever counting my fortunate stars. #superior #nzbthechosenone
A publish shared by Kelsey Holmes ? (@kelsholmes) on Sep 8, 2019 at 4:26pm PDT

Superior: Sara Mittleider and La Paz (43.6)
Space VII Open Intermediate Championship: Brennan Kappes and Amistoso (42.9)
Open Intermediate: Amber Levine and Carry On (32.9)
Space VII Open Preliminary Championship: Cassie Weber and Minnie (31.1)
Open Preliminary: Lois James and Whiskey Enterprise (38.1)
Space VII Jr. Coaching Championship: Jadyn Silver and Bro A Bryn Gellan Goch (31.6)
Space VII Open Coaching Championship: Karen O’Neal and Clooney 14 (23.0)
Space VII Coaching Rider Championship: Carolyn Sufit and Kapowsin (26.8)
Open Coaching A: Lilly Linder and Mia San Mia (28.6)
Open Coaching B: Samantha Bergin and Rainland Gabriel (31.8)
Space VII Jr. Novice Championship: Connor Black and Jewel (26.9)
Space VII Novice Rider Championship: Anne Marie McSwiggan and Cavalier Locked For Pleasure (31.4)
Space VII Open Novice Championship: Jordan Linstedt and Pretty Lola (24.1)
Open Novice A: Jordan Linstedt and Cafe Noir (25.2)
Open Novice B: Amber Levine and Hold Calm (27.1)
Space VII Jr. Newbie Novice Championship: Beth Ward and Quanta (32.3)
Space VII Open Newbie Novice Championship: Tara Tangney and Gone With the Wind (26.5)
Open Newbie Novice A: Megan Robinson and Simply A Little Renegade (31.0)
Open Newbie Novice B: Marc Grandia and Derry Connorsseur (29.5)

Read the original article

CATEGORIES
Share This

COMMENTS

Wordpress (0)
Disqus ( )